Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILL GREEN, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 8DY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+19.3%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
-1.7%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+75.8%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+135.9%
Sold on 25 February 2004
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 8DY
← Back to All Properties