Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, STANSFIELD STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,500
+46.3%
Sold on 8 December 2025
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+140.0%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5ED
← Back to All Properties