Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BARLEY HILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 1DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+30.9%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£94,000
-3.1%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+7.8%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+58.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£33,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,750
+74.6%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 1DY
← Back to All Properties