Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, FINSBURY WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£319,000
+15.0%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,500
+0.0%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
-3.3%
Sold on 1 May 2007
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,000
+47.2%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£92,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 5 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3AQ
← Back to All Properties