Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, CROMPTON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 8EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,250
Last Sold Price
18 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,250
+76.8%
Sold on 18 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,750
+129.4%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 8EF
← Back to All Properties