Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST PARK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.4%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£417,500
+70.4%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1DX
← Back to All Properties