18, WEDOW ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CM6 2JZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+50.0%
Sold on 29 October 2024
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+20.5%
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000+8.1%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1