Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LONGROYD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+23.1%
Sold on 24 July 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+12.6%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Terraced
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,750
+52.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£19,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
+48.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5HA
← Back to All Properties