Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROEHAMPTON DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 3QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£96,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+74.8%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Detached
+£96,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,700
+26.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Detached
+£26,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 23 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 3QY
← Back to All Properties