Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, RIDLEYS CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+18.9%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+8.4%
Sold on 11 December 2017
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 5AH
← Back to All Properties