Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, TEESDALE ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 1UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£44,540 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+44.3%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,540 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,460
+16.1%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,960 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 4 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 1UB
← Back to All Properties