Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FIELD ACRE WAY, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR15 2WE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+63.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+5.3%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,995
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR15 2WE
← Back to All Properties