Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BROOK STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+7.3%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+79.5%
Sold on 21 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£121,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,200
+189.9%
Sold on 20 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£100,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,850
Sold on 25 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0JG
← Back to All Properties