Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, VICTORIA FLATS, ALBERT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 2AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+19.2%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000
+330.0%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 2AA
← Back to All Properties