Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BAINBRIDGE AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA3 2DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£177,000
+73.6%
Sold on 12 December 2005
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA3 2DJ
← Back to All Properties