Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
140, ACRE STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,950
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£32,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,950
+41.2%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+113.3%
Sold on 17 February 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3EL
← Back to All Properties