Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,750
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£77,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,750
+22.8%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£77,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£338,500
+20.9%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+15.5%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+34.8%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties