Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BERKELEY CLOSE, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,995
Last Sold Price
4 March 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£62,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,995
+36.2%
Sold on 4 March 2013
Detached
+£62,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+102.3%
Sold on 15 January 2004
Detached
+£88,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,995
Sold on 6 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8SY
← Back to All Properties