Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COUNTING HOUSE, 17, NELSON STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£199,950
+19.0%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DY
← Back to All Properties