Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BURNS HILL, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,250
Last Sold Price
19 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.2%
Price Change
+£130,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,250
+104.2%
Sold on 19 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£130,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 14 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0JQ
← Back to All Properties