Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,107
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£96,607 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£264,107
+57.7%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Detached
+£96,607 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+10.2%
Sold on 25 January 2005
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 29 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties