Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, COLLINGWOOD CLOSE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 3BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+138.9%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 3BA
← Back to All Properties