Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DALE HILL ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 8AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+32.5%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+139.7%
Sold on 29 July 2008
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 8AG
← Back to All Properties