Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BITTERNE WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£50,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+25.6%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Detached
+£50,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+86.0%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 21 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 4EB
← Back to All Properties