Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, KESWICK COURT, 4, DOWNES WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
-3.8%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+19.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+31.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 25 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4UD
← Back to All Properties