Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MILTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,250
Last Sold Price
6 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,250
-1.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+13.0%
Sold on 14 September 2010
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 1PT
← Back to All Properties