Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, HINCKLEY ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 8DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,500
+2.9%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+59.9%
Sold on 8 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 21 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 8DN
← Back to All Properties