12, QUARRY BANK, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

TN9 2QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£257,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£455,000+130.4%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
+£257,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1