16, REDBRIDGE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK14 6BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.5%
Price Change
+£86,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+195.5%
Sold on 23 September 2010
Terraced
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,995+7.3%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1