28B, DOWNLEAZE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 1LY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£400,000+60.0%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+16.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 16 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1