Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, HALIFAX ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.0%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+94.0%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+8.1%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4AZ
← Back to All Properties