Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BUNTING CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 4JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-2.3%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+88.8%
Sold on 24 August 2004
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 4JE
← Back to All Properties