Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, ROOLEY MOOR ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£27,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+23.7%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250
+166.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 8 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7DQ
← Back to All Properties