97, KEATS AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

RH1 1AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.6%
Price Change
+£131,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+304.6%
Sold on 15 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£131,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,250-19.9%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Semi-Detached
-£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1