Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, ALLENS LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS3 4JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,995
Last Sold Price
28 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£44,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,995
+52.9%
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
+£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+49.1%
Sold on 28 November 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS3 4JS
← Back to All Properties