Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MELTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£105,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+41.1%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 23 September 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7NF
← Back to All Properties