Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 19, GORDON ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 2DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,500
-5.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+204.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 2DW
← Back to All Properties