Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAVEN STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 4DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£85,000
+35.0%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,950
+1.5%
Sold on 25 May 2005
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+129.6%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 4DQ
← Back to All Properties