123, HALSE ROAD, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6EQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+27.1%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£267,500+57.4%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+40.5%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+73.0%
Sold on 30 October 2001
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1