88, COLDHARBOUR LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2SE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,950
Last Sold Price
9 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,950+1.0%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1