Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, ARTHUR STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE1 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+97.9%
Sold on 6 August 2002
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE1 3EH
← Back to All Properties