Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, FELCOTT ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5NS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+29.6%
Sold on 21 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£540,000
+35.7%
Sold on 22 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£398,000
+6.1%
Sold on 10 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£375,000
+87.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+98.0%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 17 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5NS
← Back to All Properties