69, OLD COPPICE SIDE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE75 7DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+40.4%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+22.8%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+173.6%
Sold on 9 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1