Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, OXFORD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+55.4%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+93.1%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1NR
← Back to All Properties