Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MINTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,000
+38.9%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+39.7%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+4.4%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,150
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2XQ
← Back to All Properties