Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 44, MEADOW COURT, ST AGNES ROAD, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3GF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+18.5%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-27.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-24.6%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£53,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,950
Sold on 18 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3GF
← Back to All Properties