Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SIMS CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 5XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+31.1%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,000
+78.1%
Sold on 2 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+14.5%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£18,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,995
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 5XJ
← Back to All Properties