Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£287,000
+35.1%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+9.0%
Sold on 18 June 2008
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties