Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, GAINSBOROUGH, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 7WL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+64.0%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+88.0%
Sold on 4 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+24.3%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 30 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 7WL
← Back to All Properties