Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+58.9%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+14.0%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XR
← Back to All Properties